Alakhbar.Info - Info

alakhbar receives about 13,025 unique visitors and 36,339 (2.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $234,569.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alakhbar.info is ranked number 52,696 in the world and 0.00283% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Karlsruhe, 01, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.96.69.

About - Alakhbar.Info

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$234,569.71
Daily Revenue:
$104.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,126.00
Yearly Revenue:
$38,033.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,025
Monthly Unique Visitors:
390,750
Daily Pageviews:
36,339 (2.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,696 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00283% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
403
Average Load Time:
(3600 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 70.1%73.5%6
Algeria 7.5%6.0%2135
Morocco 4.3%3.3%2705
United Arab Emirates 3.5%5.7%3319
Spain 1.8%2.0%36301
France 1.5%0.9%61451
Egypt 1.4%0.7%19921
United Kingdom 0.9%0.4%118161

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alakhbar.info
93.57%94.18%2.7
fr.alakhbar.info
8.10%5.57%1.8
arc.alakhbar.info
0.44%0.25%1.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,300
Google Indexed Pages:
30,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
39,411
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
29,412
Bing Backlinks:
42,048
Bing Indexed Pages:
33,597

Domain Overview

SEMrush alakhbar.info
Domain:
  alakhbar.info
Rank:
  376273
Organic Keywords:
  14
Organic Traffic:
  1,216
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  140
Facebook shares:
  566
Facebook comments:
  83
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  789
Tweets:
  22
Google +:
  33
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

أخبار و إعلام/وكالات أنباء
موريتانيا/أخبار وإعلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.96.69
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Karlsruhe
01
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.96.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:47:42 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28-1~dotdeb.0
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: d362605a1187630eaa15851d274da10c=4auk8crjcbglf7us4v03jrrot5; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-30
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alakhbar.info widget
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.